10-01-2016 15:22:19 - DDS SP v.3.15.11.1

RESULTATLISTE
Nytårsstævne 2016

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1

1

112188

Karl W, Klausen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

200/12    200/12    400/24

2

115755

Mie Povelsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

200/10    200/08    400/18

3

114781

Laurits Schmidt Sigaard

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

199/08    199/13    398/21

4

112824

Victoria Conradsen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

199/13    199/08    398/21

5

114591

Kamilla Jørgensen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

198/10    199/13    397/23

6

113435

Jonas Elfang

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

198/10    199/10    397/20

7

101907

Trine Røigaard

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

198/09    196/12    394/21

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2

1

116724

Martin Holmegaard

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

199/10    199/12    398/22

2

117896

Frederik Hanfgarn

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

199/06    199/08    398/14

3

117322

Lasse Gundersen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

197/06    198/09    395/15

4

117318

Joakim Steffensen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

199/08    195/08    394/16

5

120013

Anine Aagren Jensen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

199/11    195/05    394/16

6

120077

Magnus Hansen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

195/08    196/04    391/12

7

122679

Madeleine Liv Larsen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

193/04    195/07    388/11

8

114405

Laura Langkjær Gormsen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/02    192/05    388/07

9

121470

Freja C. H. Jørgensen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

193/03    194/03    387/06

10

117952

William Conradsen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

196/08    191/04    387/12

11

115635

Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

190/02    192/06    382/08

12

120607

Kristian Henningsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

191/01    189/04    380/05

13

111143

Mikkel Østergaard Andersen

16-470 Hårby Skytteforening

189/03    190/04    379/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3

1

122828

Victor Holmegaard

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/07    198/06    394/13

2

119560

Laura Jørgensen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

192/03    195/06    387/09

3

99403

Simone Larsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

194/04    190/02    384/06

4

113945

Niclas Holmberg

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

192/07    190/09    382/16

5

119559

Matilde Hermann

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

193/05    188/03    381/08

6

122829

Bent Langkjær Gormsen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

192/04    188/01    380/05

7

120299

Magnus Povelsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

188/03    188/02    376/05

8

117898

Anders Jackobsen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

187/01    186/01    373/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 4

1

124048

Julie Frederiksen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

198/08    198/06    396/14

2

110050

Amalie Schacht

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

197/06    197/07    394/13

3

124272

Anna Andersen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

187/01    189/02    376/03

4

124557

Anna Corydon

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

188/02    186/01    374/03

5

123872

Mikkel Forsman

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

182/01    178/00    360/01

6

123593

Kevin Holmstrøm

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

169/01    179/01    348/02

7

123874

Casper Nielsen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

170/00    158/01    328/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1

1

115192

Benjamin Sjønov

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

193/04    199/09    392/13

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2

1

102795

Rasmus R. Olesen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

199/10    199/11    398/21

2

100102

Trine Knudsen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

197/09    199/08    396/17

3

102794

Emil R. Olesen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

197/08    198/07    395/15

4

110044

Laura Højris From Petersen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/07    198/08    394/15

5

99610

Rikke Jespersen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

196/04    192/04    388/08

6

117317

Mikkel D. Horvath

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

191/02    193/04    384/06

7

97163

Hjalte Larsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

185/01    191/03    376/04

8

113871

Oliver Staugaard

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

188/03    187/00    375/03

9

117284

Sara Kristoffersen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

180/00    180/01    360/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1

1

53557

Mikkel Christiansen

16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening

190/05    191/01    381/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2

1

99497

Ivan Jørgensen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

184/02    183/04    367/06

2

51371

Louise Mortensen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

183/02    181/00    364/02

3

84584

Nicolai Jespersen

16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening

160/00    163/00    323/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 1

1

91130

Maria T. Heiden

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

200/12    199/13    399/25

2

90858

Lise Munter

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

200/11    198/07    398/18

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 1

1

49823

Per Christiansen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

188/01    193/07    381/08

2

50208

Jan Østergård Jensen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

189/06    191/03    380/09

3

52514

Pia Nielsen

16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening

187/02    191/03    378/05

4

47589

Kenneth Hansen

16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening

183/00    189/00    372/00

5

46704

Knud Hansen

16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening

184/00    187/03    371/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2

1

52929

Jakob Nielsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

189/03    191/06    380/09

2

49522

Poul H. Jørgensen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

181/01    188/02    369/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1

1

49486

Vang Jarl

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

197/08    199/08    396/16

2

49222

Niels Barlebo

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

197/08    198/06    395/14

3

110371

Ove Guldager Pedersen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

196/05    198/08    394/13

4

49316

John Iversen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/09    196/04    392/13

5

49799

Anders Mortensen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/07    196/04    392/11

6

51383

Kurt Knudsen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

197/08    195/06    392/14

7

52481

Torben Steen Nielsen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

197/05    195/04    392/09

8

20964

Ole Hansen

10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF

197/06    193/05    390/11

9

49614

John Guld

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

197/06    193/04    390/10

10

52684

Tage Skovgaard

16-127 Pårup Skytteforening

192/06    197/09    389/15

11

52665

Benny Sørensen

16-127 Pårup Skytteforening

192/05    196/02    388/07

12

49820

Poul Olsen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

195/04    193/03    388/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2

1

112794

Hans M. Christensen

16-127 Pårup Skytteforening

195/04    196/05    391/09

2

49613

John Vennerstrøm

16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening

192/05    193/02    385/07

3

50533

Bent Jacobsen

16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening

188/02    189/02    377/04

4

50452

Jytte Andersen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

183/01    185/01    368/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 3

1

112816

Bernhard Hansen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

195/04    196/06    391/10

2

123595

Laila Torpsgaard

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

194/03    196/04    390/07

3

75424

Lissy Hansen

10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF

189/02    190/00    379/02

4

48836

Mogens Larsen

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

189/04    189/01    378/05

5

45792

Finn Clausen

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

184/03    184/03    368/06

6

45755

Kurt Pedersen

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

184/02    184/01    368/03

7

116779

Ove Pedersen

16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening

184/01    184/00    368/01

8

45763

Karl Larsen

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

184/02    183/00    367/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1

1

107892

Søren Peter Jørgensen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

199/07    200/10    399/17

2

50324

Torben Christiansen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

197/07    199/09    396/16

3

47403

Jan Østergaard Andersen

16-470 Hårby Skytteforening

197/07    198/03    395/10

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2

1

112325

Dorthe Vanggaard

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

199/11    199/09    398/20

2

121864

Louise Nymann

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

187/02    192/07    379/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 3

1

47399

Jesper Jørgensen

16-470 Hårby Skytteforening

188/02    190/01    378/03

2

123067

Thomas Degn

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

188/02    188/01    376/03

3

97868

Kim Nielsen

16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening

183/02    192/04    375/06

4

120121

Peter Ditlevsen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

187/03    178/00    365/03

5

124558

Jan Andersen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

171/01    176/00    347/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab FRI

1

117283

Torsten Grønbech

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

196/00    198/00    394/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1

1

89769

Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

200/13

2

112188

Karl W, Klausen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

200/12

3

115755

Mie Povelsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

200/10

4

112824

Victoria Conradsen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

199/13

5

114781

Laurits Schmidt Sigaard

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

199/08

6

113435

Jonas Elfang

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

198/10

6

114591

Kamilla Jørgensen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

198/10

8

101907

Trine Røigaard

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

198/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2

1

120013

Anine Aagren Jensen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

199/11

2

116724

Martin Holmegaard

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

199/10

3

117318

Joakim Steffensen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

199/08

4

117896

Frederik Hanfgarn

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

199/06

5

117322

Lasse Gundersen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

197/06

6

117952

William Conradsen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

196/08

7

114405

Laura Langkjær Gormsen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/02

8

120077

Magnus Hansen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

195/08

9

122679

Madeleine Liv Larsen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

193/04

10

121470

Freja C. H. Jørgensen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

193/03

11

120607

Kristian Henningsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

191/01

12

115635

Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

190/02

13

111143

Mikkel Østergaard Andersen

16-470 Hårby Skytteforening

189/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3

1

122828

Victor Holmegaard

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/07

2

99403

Simone Larsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

194/04

3

119559

Matilde Hermann

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

193/05

4

113945

Niclas Holmberg

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

192/07

5

122829

Bent Langkjær Gormsen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

192/04

6

119560

Laura Jørgensen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

192/03

7

120299

Magnus Povelsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

188/03

8

117898

Anders Jackobsen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

187/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 4

1

124048

Julie Frederiksen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

198/08

2

110050

Amalie Schacht

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

197/06

3

124557

Anna Corydon

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

188/02

4

124272

Anna Andersen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

187/01

5

123872

Mikkel Forsman

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

182/01

6

123874

Casper Nielsen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

170/00

7

123593

Kevin Holmstrøm

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

169/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1

1

115192

Benjamin Sjønov

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

193/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2

1

102795

Rasmus R. Olesen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

199/10

2

100102

Trine Knudsen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

197/09

3

102794

Emil R. Olesen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

197/08

4

110044

Laura Højris From Petersen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/07

5

99610

Rikke Jespersen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

196/04

6

112829

Stine Nymann

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

194/04

7

117317

Mikkel D. Horvath

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

191/02

8

113871

Oliver Staugaard

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

188/03

9

98855

Randi Eriksen

16-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening

185/03

10

97163

Hjalte Larsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

185/01

11

117284

Sara Kristoffersen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

180/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1

1

53557

Mikkel Christiansen

16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening

190/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2

1

99497

Ivan Jørgensen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

184/02

2

51371

Louise Mortensen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

183/02

3

84584

Nicolai Jespersen

16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening

160/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 1

1

91130

Maria T. Heiden

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

200/12

2

90858

Lise Munter

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

200/11

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 1

1

50208

Jan Østergård Jensen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

189/06

2

49823

Per Christiansen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

188/01

3

52514

Pia Nielsen

16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening

187/02

4

46704

Knud Hansen

16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening

184/00

5

47589

Kenneth Hansen

16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening

183/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2

1

52929

Jakob Nielsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

189/03

2

49522

Poul H. Jørgensen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

181/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1

1

49222

Niels Barlebo

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

197/08

1

49486

Vang Jarl

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

197/08

1

51383

Kurt Knudsen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

197/08

4

20964

Ole Hansen

10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF

197/06

4

49614

John Guld

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

197/06

6

52481

Torben Steen Nielsen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

197/05

7

49316

John Iversen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/09

8

49799

Anders Mortensen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/07

9

110371

Ove Guldager Pedersen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

196/05

10

49820

Poul Olsen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

195/04

11

52684

Tage Skovgaard

16-127 Pårup Skytteforening

192/06

12

52665

Benny Sørensen

16-127 Pårup Skytteforening

192/05

13

49569

Marie Frederiksen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

190/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2

1

49348

Helle Jørgensen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

195/06

2

112794

Hans M. Christensen

16-127 Pårup Skytteforening

195/04

3

49613

John Vennerstrøm

16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening

192/05

4

50333

Svend E. Christensen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

191/04

5

50533

Bent Jacobsen

16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening

188/02

6

49484

Aase Guld

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

186/00

7

50452

Jytte Andersen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

183/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 3

1

112816

Bernhard Hansen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

195/04

2

123595

Laila Torpsgaard

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

194/03

3

48836

Mogens Larsen

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

189/04

4

75424

Lissy Hansen

10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF

189/02

5

51306

Poul Hansen

16-109 D.F.B. Odense

186/02

6

52916

Jens Peder Jensen

16-109 D.F.B. Odense

186/00

7

45792

Finn Clausen

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

184/03

8

45755

Kurt Pedersen

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

184/02

8

45763

Karl Larsen

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

184/02

10

116779

Ove Pedersen

16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening

184/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1

1

107892

Søren Peter Jørgensen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

199/07

2

47403

Jan Østergaard Andersen

16-470 Hårby Skytteforening

197/07

2

50324

Torben Christiansen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

197/07

4

50423

Lars Christiansen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

196/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2

1

112325

Dorthe Vanggaard

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

199/11

2

50236

Hans Peter Rasmussen

16-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening

191/02

3

121864

Louise Nymann

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

187/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 3

1

123067

Thomas Degn

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

188/02

1

47399

Jesper Jørgensen

16-470 Hårby Skytteforening

188/02

3

120121

Peter Ditlevsen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

187/03

4

97868

Kim Nielsen

16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening

183/02

5

124558

Jan Andersen

16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening

171/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse FRI

1

117283

Torsten Grønbech

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

196/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1

1

107371

Julie Lavdal Nielsen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

199/06    200/06    399/12

2

113390

Johan Pedersen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

199/07    199/09    398/16

3

115755

Mie Povelsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

199/06    199/08    398/14

4

114591

Kamilla Jørgensen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

199/09    199/03    398/12

5

119170

Nanna Degn

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

199/06    199/05    398/11

6

112188

Karl W, Klausen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

200/02    198/05    398/07

7

109888

Andrea Jørgensen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

190/07    198/04    388/11

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2

1

116724

Martin Holmegaard

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

197/04    197/06    394/10

2

120607

Kristian Henningsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

191/01    196/04    387/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3

1

119172

Anton Degn

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

192/01    195/02    387/03

2

124437

Vicki Holm

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

181/02    192/02    373/04

3

123594

Thomas Kristoffersen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

180/00    182/02    362/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2

1

100102

Trine Knudsen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

197/04    199/07    396/11

2

110044

Laura Højris From Petersen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

197/03    195/05    392/08

3

115192

Benjamin Sjønov

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/03    195/05    391/08

4

113357

Jan Pedersen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

193/03    185/01    378/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 1

1

90858

Lise Munter

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

194/03    199/05    393/08

2

99497

Ivan Jørgensen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/06    194/05    390/11

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1

1

49823

Per Christiansen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

200/07    199/07    399/14

2

49316

John Iversen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

200/04    198/03    398/07

3

52481

Torben Steen Nielsen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

196/05    198/04    394/09

4

20964

Ole Hansen

10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF

197/02    195/02    392/04

5

110371

Ove Guldager Pedersen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

198/05    193/04    391/09

6

49799

Anders Mortensen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

194/03    196/03    390/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1

1

50324

Torben Christiansen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

200/07    197/07    397/14

2

112325

Dorthe Vanggaard

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

198/09    197/04    395/13

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2

1

113393

Dorte Nielsen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

186/02    189/04    375/06

2

50413

Lotte Knudsen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

185/04    188/03    373/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1

1

112188

Karl W, Klausen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

200/02

2

114591

Kamilla Jørgensen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

199/09

3

113390

Johan Pedersen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

199/07

4

107371

Julie Lavdal Nielsen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

199/06

4

115755

Mie Povelsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

199/06

4

119170

Nanna Degn

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

199/06

7

109888

Andrea Jørgensen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

190/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2

1

116724

Martin Holmegaard

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

197/04

2

120607

Kristian Henningsen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

191/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3

1

119172

Anton Degn

16-030 Herrested Skytteforening

192/01

2

124437

Vicki Holm

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

181/02

3

123594

Thomas Kristoffersen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

180/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2

1

100102

Trine Knudsen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

197/04

2

110044

Laura Højris From Petersen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

197/03

3

115192

Benjamin Sjønov

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/03

4

113357

Jan Pedersen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

193/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 1

1

99497

Ivan Jørgensen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

196/06

2

90858

Lise Munter

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

194/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1

1

49823

Per Christiansen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

200/07

2

49316

John Iversen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

200/04

3

110371

Ove Guldager Pedersen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

198/05

4

49348

Helle Jørgensen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

197/07

5

20964

Ole Hansen

10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF

197/02

6

52481

Torben Steen Nielsen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

196/05

7

49799

Anders Mortensen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

194/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1

1

50324

Torben Christiansen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

200/07

2

112325

Dorthe Vanggaard

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

198/09

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2

1

113393

Dorte Nielsen

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

186/02

2

50413

Lotte Knudsen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

185/04

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 2

1

52144

Kenneth Nielsen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

264/89    279/95    543/184

2

85225

Bjarne Jæger

16-300 Bogense Skytteforening

273/92    262/92    535/184

3

50210

Jan Hansen

16-350 Særslev Skytteforening

265/94    268/92    533/186

4

121881

Peter Søgaard

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

272/86    254/86    526/172

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 3

1

49981

Jan Hansen

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

267/88    266/88    533/176

2

99643

Rene Pedersen

16-127 Pårup Skytteforening

254/81    261/82    515/163

3

51010

Egon Nielsen

16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds

247/84    265/85    512/169

4

50469

Jens Gormsen

16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening

259/83    247/79    506/162

5

50011

Søren Møller

16-310 Otterup Skytteforening

252/85    225/80    477/165