08-01-2012 15:50:30 - DDS SP v.3.11.12.1

RESULTATLISTE
Nytårsstævne 2012

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
149637Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/13    200/20    400/33
291130Maria T. Heiden09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/10    200/14    400/24
386498Kristian Iversen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/15    200/09    400/24
491996Christian Schäffer09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/07    200/05    400/12
590858Lise Munter09-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/08    199/14    398/22
650797Oliver Møller Hansen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds197/08    200/06    397/14
793482Mille Thrane09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening198/05    199/06    397/11
897156Jonas Mølgaard Christensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/04    197/06    396/10
994796Mathias S. Christensen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening195/04    196/05    391/09
1089769Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening195/07    195/03    390/10
1198512Anders Wallentin Koster09-300 Bogense Skytteforening194/07    194/04    388/11

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
199497Ivan Jørgensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/07    200/10    399/17
298852Benjamin Ryberg09-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening198/05    196/04    394/09
3100102Trine Knudsen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/05    197/05    393/10
499290Mathias Petersen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening194/03    193/05    387/08
599455Krista Stenstrøm09-128 Dalum Skytteforening191/06    194/06    385/12
6100733Danni Laudal Nielsen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening190/04    193/04    383/08
795592Mads Van Elzelingen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening191/05    192/02    383/07
8100078Sophie Schultz09-310 Otterup Skytteforening191/02    191/00    382/02
998510Martine Christiansen Grave09-300 Bogense Skytteforening188/03    190/03    378/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
198855Randi Eriksen09-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening195/05    193/05    388/10
294032Kristian Olsen09-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening195/05    190/03    385/08
3102977Viktor Andersen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening189/03    189/02    378/05
496356Daniel Madsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds185/01    190/01    375/02
597163Hjalte Larsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening186/00    188/01    374/01
698511Magnus Paviasen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening187/03    186/02    373/05
783663Maja Madsen09-128 Dalum Skytteforening186/01    184/00    370/01
8101300Theis Røigaard09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds183/00    183/00    366/00
989631Simon Stenstrøm09-128 Dalum Skytteforening181/02    183/01    364/03
10101907Trine Røigaard09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds182/01    182/02    364/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1M0002Marius Bendixen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/04    196/04    395/08
2102794Emil R. Olesen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening195/02    195/09    390/11
3103533Emil Haugaard Rosenvold09-127 Pårup Skytteforening197/02    190/02    387/04
4104061Caroline Rendbæk09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds186/02    190/05    376/07
5102795Rasmus R. Olesen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening186/02    190/01    376/03
6103973Rikke Tørnes09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds178/00    182/01    360/01
799403Simone Larsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening179/00    176/01    355/01
8104176Casper Hansen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds173/01    174/01    347/02
986265Naja Madsen09-128 Dalum Skytteforening171/00    174/01    345/01
10103927Camille Schuitz09-310 Otterup Skytteforening163/02    175/00    338/02
11104445Andreas Petersen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening167/00    164/00    331/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
152196Chris Jensen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/11    199/10    398/21
293481Anna Thrane09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/08    199/08    398/16
381234Mads Rasmussen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/10    198/08    397/18
451287Simon Møller Thuesen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/06    198/07    396/13
550342Simone Christiansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/09    195/07    394/16
653557Mikkel Christiansen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening195/04    197/11    392/15
751371Louise Mortensen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds197/04    193/05    390/09
851506Andreas Holgersen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening190/02    198/06    388/08
999496Martin Ydegaard Sørensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/04    194/04    387/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
196396Jacob Durand09-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/06    198/09    396/15
293113Jesper Hansen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening195/06    197/06    392/12
396167Sean Hansen09-128 Dalum Skytteforening194/03    191/03    385/06
483193Frederik Harter09-300 Bogense Skytteforening191/01    187/02    378/03
592606Conner Nielsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening189/05    187/03    376/08
695233Simone Thistrup Larsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening191/04    183/02    374/06
797084Frederik Ahlqvist09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds185/02    186/02    371/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
181936Camilla Birch Nielsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening191/06    190/03    381/09
250345Signe Knudsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening189/02    190/02    379/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
149823Per Christiansen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening190/02    192/03    382/05
249522Poul H. Jørgensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening186/02    192/04    378/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
150476Ivan Knudsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening184/02    188/00    372/02
252929Jakob Nielsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening185/01    186/03    371/04
342496Jens Hovgaard Larsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening185/01    185/01    370/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
147799Bo H. Svendsen09-128 Dalum Skytteforening168/00    146/00    314/00
250225Ib Peder Hansen09-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening000/00    177/01    177/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
149486Vang Jarl09-350 Særslev Skytteforening196/03    198/09    394/12
285116Bodil Schmidt09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening194/07    198/05    392/12
349316John Iversen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/04    195/06    392/10
452684Tage Skovgaard09-127 Pårup Skytteforening193/04    198/08    391/12
549222Niels Barlebo09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/05    197/08    390/13
649613John Vennerstrøm09-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening194/04    195/06    389/10
751383Kurt Knudsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds194/07    193/05    387/12
852665Benny Sørensen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening195/07    192/04    387/11

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
150904Tove Jakobsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds197/06    199/03    396/09
285117Henry Schmidt09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening191/05    193/04    384/09
388375Tonny Nielsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening194/04    190/04    384/08
499675Henry Yndgaard Sørensen09-420 Nr. Åby Skytteforening188/03    193/04    381/07
549523Poul Jensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening189/01    189/02    378/03
650333Svend E. Christensen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening190/03    188/02    378/05
750452Jytte Andersen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening191/02    187/01    378/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
151306Poul Hansen09-109 D.F.B. Odense189/04    188/00    377/04
294888Arne Hansen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening186/03    186/02    372/05
350493Hans C.Christensen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening182/00    186/04    368/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
150893Bente M. Lohmann09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/11    198/07    398/18
252603Jes Larsen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening198/11    198/09    396/20
352509Richard Belin09-127 Pårup Skytteforening197/06    196/05    393/11
483530Claus Holgersen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening195/07    193/07    388/14
555090Børge Pehrson14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening189/04    196/05    385/09
649799Anders Mortensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/05    189/02    382/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
193055Jackie Schäffer09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/04    198/04    394/08
281937Tina H Jensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening194/07    195/07    389/14

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
150413Lotte Knudsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening187/03    191/03    378/06
2102275Sille Stenstrøm09-128 Dalum Skytteforening189/03    185/00    374/03
3M0001Ulrik Fjord Paviasen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening186/02    187/01    373/03
494797Lotte Marion Berner Nielsen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening189/03    184/01    373/04
598439Pia Nielsen09-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening183/01    186/01    369/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
186498Kristian Iversen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/15
249637Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/13
391130Maria T. Heiden09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/10
491996Christian Schäffer09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/07
590858Lise Munter09-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/08
697156Jonas Mølgaard Christensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/04
793482Mille Thrane09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening198/05
850797Oliver Møller Hansen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds197/08
989769Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening195/07
1094796Mathias S. Christensen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening195/04
1198512Anders Wallentin Koster09-300 Bogense Skytteforening194/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
199497Ivan Jørgensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/07
298852Benjamin Ryberg09-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening198/05
3100102Trine Knudsen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/05
499290Mathias Petersen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening194/03
599455Krista Stenstrøm09-128 Dalum Skytteforening191/06
695592Mads Van Elzelingen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening191/05
7100078Sophie Schultz09-310 Otterup Skytteforening191/02
8100733Danni Laudal Nielsen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening190/04
998510Martine Christiansen Grave09-300 Bogense Skytteforening188/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
194032Kristian Olsen09-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening195/05
198855Randi Eriksen09-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening195/05
3102977Viktor Andersen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening189/03
498511Magnus Paviasen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening187/03
583663Maja Madsen09-128 Dalum Skytteforening186/01
697163Hjalte Larsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening186/00
796356Daniel Madsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds185/01
8101300Theis Røigaard09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds183/00
9101907Trine Røigaard09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds182/01
1089631Simon Stenstrøm09-128 Dalum Skytteforening181/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1M0002Marius Bendixen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/04
2103533Emil Haugaard Rosenvold09-127 Pårup Skytteforening197/02
3102794Emil R. Olesen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening195/02
4102795Rasmus R. Olesen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening186/02
4104061Caroline Rendbæk09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds186/02
699403Simone Larsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening179/00
7103973Rikke Tørnes09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds178/00
8104176Casper Hansen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds173/01
986265Naja Madsen09-128 Dalum Skytteforening171/00
10104445Andreas Petersen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening167/00
11103927Camille Schuitz09-310 Otterup Skytteforening163/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
152196Chris Jensen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/11
281234Mads Rasmussen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/10
350342Simone Christiansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/09
493481Anna Thrane09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/08
551287Simon Møller Thuesen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/06
651371Louise Mortensen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds197/04
753557Mikkel Christiansen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening195/04
899496Martin Ydegaard Sørensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/04
951506Andreas Holgersen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening190/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
196396Jacob Durand09-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/06
293113Jesper Hansen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening195/06
396167Sean Hansen09-128 Dalum Skytteforening194/03
495233Simone Thistrup Larsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening191/04
583193Frederik Harter09-300 Bogense Skytteforening191/01
692606Conner Nielsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening189/05
797084Frederik Ahlqvist09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds185/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
181936Camilla Birch Nielsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening191/06
250345Signe Knudsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening189/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
149823Per Christiansen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening190/02
249522Poul H. Jørgensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening186/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
142496Jens Hovgaard Larsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening185/01
152929Jakob Nielsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening185/01
350476Ivan Knudsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening184/02
449668Christina Rasmussen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening179/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
149989Troels Hansen09-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening168/01
247799Bo H. Svendsen09-128 Dalum Skytteforening168/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
149316John Iversen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/04
249486Vang Jarl09-350 Særslev Skytteforening196/03
352665Benny Sørensen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening195/07
451383Kurt Knudsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds194/07
485116Bodil Schmidt09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening194/07
649613John Vennerstrøm09-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening194/04
749222Niels Barlebo09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/05
852684Tage Skovgaard09-127 Pårup Skytteforening193/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
150904Tove Jakobsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds197/06
288375Tonny Nielsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening194/04
385117Henry Schmidt09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening191/05
450452Jytte Andersen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening191/02
550333Svend E. Christensen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening190/03
649523Poul Jensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening189/01
799675Henry Yndgaard Sørensen09-420 Nr. Åby Skytteforening188/03
849348Helle Jørgensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening187/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
150320Vivi Skov Christensen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening192/03
251306Poul Hansen09-109 D.F.B. Odense189/04
394888Arne Hansen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening186/03
452524Olav Kristian Hansen09-109 D.F.B. Odense183/01
550511Conny Ryberg09-300 Bogense Skytteforening182/02
650493Hans C.Christensen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening182/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
150893Bente M. Lohmann09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/11
252603Jes Larsen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening198/11
352509Richard Belin09-127 Pårup Skytteforening197/06
483530Claus Holgersen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening195/07
552621Helle Bondo Hansen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening195/04
649799Anders Mortensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/05
755090Børge Pehrson14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening189/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
193055Jackie Schäffer09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/04
281937Tina H Jensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening194/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1102275Sille Stenstrøm09-128 Dalum Skytteforening189/03
194797Lotte Marion Berner Nielsen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening189/03
350413Lotte Knudsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening187/03
4M0001Ulrik Fjord Paviasen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening186/02
598439Pia Nielsen09-340 Krogsbølle Skytteforening183/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
186498Kristian Iversen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/07
290858Lise Munter09-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
199497Ivan Jørgensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/08

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
152196Chris Jensen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds196/03
250342Simone Christiansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening190/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
181234Mads Rasmussen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/07
251371Louise Mortensen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds193/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
150345Signe Knudsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening186/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
149522Poul H. Jørgensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening178/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
142496Jens Hovgaard Larsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening186/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
149316John Iversen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening198/07
249486Vang Jarl09-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/03
349799Anders Mortensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/03
449348Helle Jørgensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening194/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
193055Jackie Schäffer09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/09

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
150413Lotte Knudsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening192/02
255090Børge Pehrson14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening190/01

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
149653Flemming L. Hansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening287/94    285/95    572/189
250528Brian Madsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening280/90    280/95    560/185
349907Max Kristensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening278/91    273/90    551/181
447853Kurt Laursen09-450 Assens Skytteforening264/86    266/88    530/174
552144Kenneth Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds272/88    254/83    526/171
650210Jan Hansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening260/86    264/92    524/178

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
151496Bjarne Hinderup Jensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening279/92    255/79    534/171
251010Egon Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds269/86    248/83    517/169

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
152006Jakob Schultz09-310 Otterup Skytteforening264/91    259/78    523/169
251420Jens Bøhm09-330 Lumby Skytteforening253/83    269/90    522/173
395427Michael Fisker09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening264/89    256/83    520/172

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4
196301Kristian Larsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening231/75    240/77    471/152
286212Jørgen Uldal Hansen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds225/74    223/68    448/142
350510Dan Bruun09-300 Bogense Skytteforening238/76    187/61    425/137

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
150446Karsten Pedersen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening252/85    254/88    506/173
249477Gert Schultz09-135 R.O.I.D. Fynskreds244/87    256/82    500/169
350333Svend E. Christensen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening245/79    249/74    494/153
498515Bo Hjeds09-300 Bogense Skytteforening230/78    255/88    485/166
547803Aage B. Larsen09-450 Assens Skytteforening241/77    231/73    472/150
699499Poul Ninn09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening214/58    216/70    430/128

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
193505Helle Christoffersen09-128 Dalum Skytteforening268/92    262/86    530/178
249571Marianne Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening263/91    252/84    515/175
351497Bjarne Carlsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening253/86    257/90    510/176

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
199498Simon Stage09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening248/80    242/81    490/161
2100635Dennis Jørgensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening222/75    227/82    449/157

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
149653Flemming L. Hansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening287/94
250528Brian Madsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening280/90
349555Michael Lund Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening279/93
449907Max Kristensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening278/91
552144Kenneth Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds272/88
647853Kurt Laursen09-450 Assens Skytteforening264/86
749953Poul Basse09-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening262/86
850210Jan Hansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening260/86

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
151496Bjarne Hinderup Jensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening279/92
251010Egon Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds269/86

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
152006Jakob Schultz09-310 Otterup Skytteforening264/91
295427Michael Fisker09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening264/89
351420Jens Bøhm09-330 Lumby Skytteforening253/83

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4
150510Dan Bruun09-300 Bogense Skytteforening238/76
296301Kristian Larsen09-310 Otterup Skytteforening231/75
386212Jørgen Uldal Hansen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds225/74

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2
150446Karsten Pedersen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening252/85
250333Svend E. Christensen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening245/79
349477Gert Schultz09-135 R.O.I.D. Fynskreds244/87
447803Aage B. Larsen09-450 Assens Skytteforening241/77
598515Bo Hjeds09-300 Bogense Skytteforening230/78
699499Poul Ninn09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening214/58

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
193505Helle Christoffersen09-128 Dalum Skytteforening268/92
249571Marianne Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening263/91
351497Bjarne Carlsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening253/86

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
199498Simon Stage09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening248/80
2100635Dennis Jørgensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening222/75

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse JUN
190184Rasmus Winkler Frederiksen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening236/76

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
150210Jan Hansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening286/95
249653Flemming L. Hansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening284/91
350528Brian Madsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening282/95
449555Michael Lund Jacobsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening280/95
551496Bjarne Hinderup Jensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening279/95

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
149953Poul Basse09-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening271/90

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
149535Niels Peter Nielsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening258/90
250358Peter Skov Christensen09-300 Bogense Skytteforening243/85

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅKL
149571Marianne Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening268/87
251497Bjarne Carlsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening265/88